Forrest Gump Team

Záluží u Třemošné
724 929 642
jiriciprag@gmail.com

Startovní listina 16.10.2016

číslo jméno team zaplaceno
1 Ciprová Oldřiška Forrest Gump team ANO
2 Hradecká Ľubica Forrest Gump team ANO
3 Svejkovská Teodora Forrest Gump team ANO
4 Palacký Václav Forrest Gump team ANO
5 Palacká Darinka Forrest Gump team ANO
6 Šturmová Barbora Forrest Gump team ANO
7 Pazdiora Petr Běžecká tlupa ANO
8 Peroutka Tomáš Witte bike team ANO
9 Šůcha Jan  321 Start  ANO
10 Lundák Petr Vaše liga ANO
11 Říhová Andrea Forrest Gump team ANO
12 Bejčková Zlatuška SK Bejkovo  ANO
13 Cipra Jiří Forrest Gump team ANO
14 Víška Tomáš Forrest Gump team ANO
15 Janoušková Šárka Forrest Gump team ANO
16 Petrová Vlaďka Forrest Gump team ANO
17 Karlovec Pavel Želvy Ninja ANO
18 Marek Jiří Želvy Ninja ANO
19 Mareš Martin Zruč - Senec ANO
20 Kubal Vlastimil Brnířov ANO
21 Pavlíčková Petra SKH Racing ANO 
22 Oliveriusová Monika Plzeň ANO 
23 Čížek Miroslav Plzeň ANO
24 Polák Hynek TJ Sokol Záluží ANO
25 Chval Marek Forrest Gump team ANO
26 Pořízek Jan Sokol Blansko ANO
27 Šváb Štěpán bruslárna.cz ANO
28      
29 Rumpíková Kristýna Frbulové ANO
30 Zoder Jan   ANO
31 Klásková Zuzana 321 start ANO
32 Němejcová Zuzana BKV Holýšov ANO
33 Chára Josef Chyše ANO
34 Soukup Martin Čiko team ANO
35 Rajzr Lukáš   ANO
36      
37      
38 Moulisová Helena Miňonky ANO
39 Weberová Kateřina Forrest Gump team ANO
40 Weber Václav Forrest Gump team ANO
41 Andrle Radek COPR Přeštice ANO 
42 Behenský Jan Rozběháme Česko ANO
43 Bláha Karel iThinkBeer ANO
44 Turčová Adéla           Plzeň  ANO
45 Palacký Marek Forrest Gump team ANO
46 Gracíková Lenka Forrest Gump team ANO
47 Štěpánková Kateřina   ANO
48 Vlažný Tomáš vlážící ANO
49 Adamovič Daniel Želvy Ninja ANO
50 Kubín Zdeněk Sica Pichnem ANO
51      
52 Vitík Martin Plzeň ANO
53 Tumová Monika   ANO
54 Ryneš Tomáš Klatovy ANO
55 Králová Eva Flexibooks ANO
56 Cibulková Lenka TJ Bastet ANO
57 Leitl Martin   ANO
58 Tichá Libuše Brnířov ANO
59 Zadražil František Elite Sport Team ANO
60 Janská Kateřina Forrest Gump team ANO
61 Krausová Zuzana individuální ANO
62 Harmáček Václav Rozběháme Česko ANO
63 Motlík Jan Plzeň ANO
64 Rybáková Veronika Rozběháme Česko ANO
65 Liška Vojtěch Rozběháme Česko ANO
66 Lišková Radka Forrest Gump team ANO
67 Borský Vladimír Eaglovice Team  ANO
68 Kvapil Petr Forrest Gump team ANO
69 Karas Roman   ANO
70 Fojtík Daniel Keliška Team ANO
71 Hlinovský Tomáš J.D.Šulin ANO
72 Žákovec Jiří BKPB Plzeň ANO
73 Baránková Šárka  Holýšov ANO 
74 Pop David Forrest Gump team ANO
75 Foldová Linda SKH Racing ANO
76 Miňovský Dušan Miňonky ANO
77 Liška David Forrest Gump team ANO
78 Volín Tomáš   ANO
79 Havelka Jan Nejhorší je dát si málo ANO
80 Staňek Jiří AČR ANO
81 Hirman Lukáš kola-BBM.cz ANO
82 Nadymáček Vlastimil Klatovy ANO
83 Dvořák Víťa Rozběháme Česko ANO
84 Weber Miroslav Plzeň ANO
85 Hanzlíková Hana Eaglovice team ANO
86 Hrabíková Zdena   ANO
87 Bláha Pavel Flexibooks ANO
88 Bejk SK Bejkovo ANO
89 Rumpík Viktor Frbulové ANO
90 Brabec Míša FitnessKA ANO
91 Ženíšek Jakub Tornádo Hradiště ANO
92 Reitmajerová Jana Eaglovice Team ANO
93 Melková Iveta Plzeň ANO
94 Hatová Jana Nejhorší je dát si málo ANO
95 Fait Karel AGP Domažlice ANO
96 Čákora Jan Plzeň ANO
97 Kamišová Zdeňka MišMaš  
98 Rauchová Karolína Trnovské prdelky ANO
99 Císařová Dana   ANO
100 Lesová Hana FitnessKA ANO
101 Suchý Miroslav Kačeři ANO
102  Šůchová Veronika  321 Start ANO 
103  Miljanec Kiki  321 Start ANO
104 Miljanec Oli 321 Start ANO
105 Miňovská Iva Miňonka ANO
106 Šteflová Lenka SKH Racing ANO
107 Řezáčová Karolína SKH Racing ANO
108 Markvart Jakub Cubicor ANO
109 Bejdáková Denisa Cubicor ANO
110  Záruba Jan   ANO 
111  Šůcha Matěj 321 Start  ANO 
112 Cíglerová Jana Rungo ANO
113 Přikrylová Johana BKV Holýšov ANO 
114 Rapčan Petr Plzeň Bolevec ANO
115 Čopan Matúš Plzeňští běžci ANO
116 Valdmanová Lucie Eaglovice  Team  ANO
117 Šváb Jan Dolany ANO
118 Hlinovský Václav MPVG ANO
119 Aurora Pontigo Arestizábal Bez Pedálů ANO
120 Bartošová Kateřina Běžecká tlupa ANO
121 Friedl Tomáš 321 Strart ANO
122 Krejčířová Kateřina Trnovské prdelky  
123 Mráz Marek Rozběháme Plzeň  ANO
124 Keslová Radmila NoTeam ANO
125 Kasík Miroslav PSP KK Plzeň ANO
126 Stöckelmayer Lukáš šteklíci ANO
127 Stöckelmayerová Pavlína šteklíci ANO
128 Kinkalová Jitka Iris Apatura ANO
129 Vokáč Jiří Třemošná ANO
130 Sarkisov Martin    
131 Baborová Anna Fitko ANO
132 Toušek Petr Salviaparadise.cz ANO
133 Kadlecová Magda Třemošná ANO
134 Schlosser Martin Zelíčka ANO
135 Zelenková Kateřina Zelíčka ANO
136 Nocarová Marta MMF ANO
137      
138      
139      
140      
141 Soukupová Julie    ANO
142      
143 Berka Jan Slimák  
144 Růžičková Jana Slimák ANO
145 Růžička Karel Slimák  
146      
147      
148      
149      
150 Tichota David Nýrsko ANO
151 Burda Ladislav Město Touškov ANO
152      
153      
154      
155 Kolařík Lukáš Rozběháme Česko ANO
156      
157      
158      
159      
160 Pospíšil Antonín TJ Tlučná ANO
161      
162      
163      
164  Eliáš Jan    ANO
165      
166  Křížová Šárka FitnessKa   ANO
167 Potočňák Miroslav Rumning Klap ANO
168      
169      
170 Sydorenko Vasyl Luby United  
171 Forejtová Irena Slimák ANO
172 Švajcr Radek Bidvest ANO
173      
174      
175      
176      
177      
178      
179      
180      
181 Kvasnička Jan Všeruby ANO
182 Kadlec Jan Třemošná ANO
183      
184      
185 Mikutová Hana Gym Class Heroes ANO
186 Beránková Markéta Gym Class Heroes ANO
187 Kolouch Miroslav Gym Class Heroes ANO
189  Voltřík Jiří  Gym Class Heroes  ANO
300 Junková Kristýna   ANO
195  Bielik Jan  Rozběháme Česko  ANO
321 Pytelka Richard Rozběháme Česko ANO