Forrest Gump Team

Záluží u Třemošné
724 929 642
jiriciprag@gmail.com

Startovní listina

st.č. příjmení jméno team ročník kat platba
1 Ciprová Oldřiška Forrest Gump team 1979 Z 40 ANO
2 Klásková Zuzana Forrest Gump team 1995 Z ANO
3 Šturmová Terezka Forrest Gump team 2012 D ANO
4 Palacký Václav Forrest Gump team 1974 M40 ANO
5 Palacká Darinka Forrest Gump team 1975 Z40 ANO
6 Šturmová Barbora Forrest Gump team 1985 Z ANO
7 Janoušková Kačenka Forrest Gump team 1978 Z40 ANO
8 Peroutka Tomáš Forrest Gump team 1981 M ANO
9 Kratochvílová Veronika Lemra team 1990 Z ANO
10 Košinár Dan  Plzeň 1988 M ANO
11 Říhová Andrea Forrest Gump team 1987 Z ANO
12 Bejčková  Zlatuška SK Bejkovo 1974 Z40 ANO
13 Cipra Jiří Forrest Gump team 1981 M ANO
14 Víška Tomáš Forrest Gump team 1987 M ANO
15 Janoušková Šárka Forrest Gump team 2007 D ANO
16 Peroutková Vlaďka Forrest Gump team 1987 Z ANO
17 Pich  Negramot Seals RUN 1979 M40 NE
18 Hrázský Ondřej RUN! 2005 D ANO
19 Šindelářová Gábina Rozběháme Česko 1978 Z40 ANO
20 Vlas Jiří Johnyho jElita 1988 M ANO
21 Laža Lukáš Seals RUN 1976 M40 ANO
22 Soukupová Julie Forrest Gump team 1988 Z ANO
23 Pejchar  Ladislav Tempo Makers 1967 M50 ANO
24 Sklenář Lukáš Seals RUN 1987 M ANO
25 Kunciterová Alenka Seals RUN 1987 Z ANO
26 Adamcová  Helena PSP Klub koloběhu Plzeň 1975 Z40 ANO
27 Fryčková Štěpánka Rozběháme Kralovice 1969 Z50 ANO
28 Vančurová Šárka BKV Holýšov 1972 Z40 ANO
29 Šindelářová Blanka Rebel team Blovice 1972 Z40 ANO
30 Bartošek Martin Critters 1996 M NE
31 Tučáková Olga Plzeň 1976 Z40 ANO
32 Vohradský Lukáš Tempo Makers 1988 M ANO
33 Bielková Věra Plzeň 1976 Z40 ANO
34 Čižmář Michal Za mrtvou ovcí 1982 M NE
35            
36            
37            
38            
39            
40            
41            
42            
43            
44            
45 Palacký Marek Forrest Gump team 2003 D ANO
46            
47            
48            
49            
50            
51            
52            
53            
54            
55            
56            
57            
58            
59            
60 Houfková Kateřina Forrest Gump team   Z ANO
61 Houfek Honzík Forrest Gump team   M ANO
62 Procházka Jiří RMT 1962 M50 ANO
63 Matoušková Marcela iThinkBeer 1963 Z50 NE
64            
65            
66            
67 Szabóová Martina Tempo Makers 1967 Z50 ANO
68 Kvapil Petr Forrest Gump team 1968 M50 ANO
69 Šturm  Pavel Forrest Gump team   M ANO
70            
71            
72 Švajcr Radek Forrest Gump team 1972 M40 ANO
73 Bláha Karel Rebel team Blovice 1973 M40 ANO
74 Hrázský Josef RUN! 1974 M40 ANO
75 Lacinová Ludmila Střížovice 1975 Z40 ANO
76 Menza Martin Forrest Gump team 1976 M40 ANO
77            
78 Hora Petr Lemra team 1978 M40 ANO
79 Císařová Dana Forrest Gump team 1979 Z40 ANO
80 Císař  Jan Forrest Gump team 1980 M40 ANO
81 Smrček Petr Lemra team 1981 M ANO
82 Polívka Tomáš Třemošná 1982 M NE
83            
84            
85 Hanzlíková Hana Eaglovice Team 1985 Z ANO
86            
87 Bejček  Matěj SK Bejkovo 2007 D ANO
88 Bejk Bejk SK Bejkovo 1977 M40 ANO
89 Bejček  Michal SK Bejkovo 2002 D ANO
90 Chval  Marek Forrest Gump team 1990 M ANO
91 Pechová Vendula Rozběháme Česko 1991 Z NE
92            
93 Kratochvílová Alena Lemra team 1993 Z ANO
94            
95            
96 Vácová Ingrid   1996 Z NE
97            
98            
99            
100 Žohová  Hana Eaglovice Team 1979 Z40 ANO
101            
102            
103            
104            
105            
106            
107            
108            
109            
110            
111            
112            
113            
114            
115            
116            
117            
118            
119            
120            
121            
122            
123            
124            
125 Kasík Miroslav ČESKÝ BĚŽECKÝ KLUB 1948 M50  
126            
127            
128            
129            
130            
131            
132 Šváb Štěpán bruslárna.cz 1994 M ANO