Forrest Gump Team

Záluží u Třemošné
724 929 642
jiriciprag@gmail.com

Startovní listina

st.č. příjmení jméno team ročník kat platba
1 Ciprová Oldřiška Forrest Gump team 1979 Z 40 ANO
2 Šantínová  Markéta Plzeň   Z40 ANO
3 Kokšálová Michaela SRTG Most 1999 Z ANO
4 Švarc Pavel Dva a půl osla 1983 M ANO
5 Fryčková Štěpánka Rozběháme Kralovice 1969 Z50 ANO
6 Šturmová Barbora Forrest Gump team 1985 Z ANO
7 Přikrylová Johana BKV Holýšov 1987 Z ANO
8 Peroutka Tomáš Forrest Gump team 1981 M ANO
9 Rada Michal Plzeň 1978 M40 ANO
10 Motlík Jan   1976 M40 ANO
11 Pich Negramot Seals RUN 1979 M40 ANO
12 Bendová Kristina SLPL 1988 Z ANO
13 Cipra Jiří Forrest Gump team 1981 M ANO
14 Víška Tomáš Forrest Gump team 1987 M ANO
15 Procházka Jiří TTK Slávia VŠ Plzeň 1962 M50 ANO
16 Peroutková Vlaďka Forrest Gump team 1987 Z ANO
17 Kratochvílová Veronika Lemra Team 1990 Z ANO
18 Hlinovský Tomáš JDŠ 1991 M ANO
19 Vohradský Lukáš Tempo Makers 1988 M ANO
20 Marková Nela TAP 2009 D ANO
21 Marková Zuzana TAP 1977 Z40 ANO
22 Černý  Karel Cyklo Atom 1964 M50 ANO
23 Zelenka starší Zdeněk Wanda club 1969 M50 ANO
24 Hrázský Josef RUN! 1974 M40 ANO
25 Hrázský Ondřej RUN! 2005 D ANO
26 Dvořák Víťa Plzenští Nezmaři 1983 M ANO
27 Stahl Jaroslav SV Stříbro 1980 M40 ANO
28 Vokáč Jiří Třemošná 1972 M40 ANO
29 Nováková Evička Sportclub Plzeň 1977 Z40 ANO
30 Palíková Lucie Škoda Electric Run Crew 1988 Z ANO
31 Kolomičenko Jakub TTT 1988 M ANO
32 Čamek Jakub xtri.cz 1975 M40 ANO
33 Košanová Jája Rozběháme Plzeň 1984 Z ANO
34 Benčová Renáta LB-training 1977 Z40 ANO
35 Potůček Adam Sportclub Plzeň 2010 D ANO
36 Menza Martin Forrest Gump team 1976 M40 ANO
37 Pejchar Ladislav Tempo Makers 1967 M50 ANO
38 Lešek Vratislav Šneci v běhu 1970 M50 ANO
39 Plojhar Tomáš Triatlon Plzeň 1998 M ANO
40 Šůcha Jan 321start 1981 M ANO
41 Bretšnajdr Jiří Kola Bretšnajdr 1974 M40 ANO
42 Šmíd Jaroslav Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1976 M40 ANO
43 Šmídová Anna Triatlon Plzeň 2004 D ANO
44 Beneš Zdeněk Bez pedálů 1977 M40 ANO
45 Šturmová Jana Velosport Domažlice 1981 Z ANO
46 Marešová Petra Litice 1979 Z40 NE
47 Jelen Petr  TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1977 M40 ANO
48 Holubová Šárka Dva a půl osla 1996 Z NE
67 Szabóová Martina Tempo Makers 1967 Z50 ANO
77 Liška David Forrest Gump team 1977 M40 ANO
79 Císařová Dana Forrest Gump team 1979 Z40 ANO
80 Císař  Jan Forrest Gump team 1980 M40 ANO
85 Hanzlíková Hana Eaglovice Team 1985 Z ANO
90 Chval  Marek Forrest Gump team 1990 M ANO