Forrest Gump Team

Záluží u Třemošné
724 929 642
jiriciprag@gmail.com

Startovní listina nočník

st.č. příjmení jméno team ročník kategorie platba
1 Ciprová Oldřiška Forrest Gump team 1979 Z40 ANO
2 Červený Vojtěch AF team Plzeň 2007 D ANO
3 Palíková Lucie Škoda Electric Run Crew 1988 Z ANO
4 Palacký Václav Forrest Gump team 1974 M40 ANO
5 Palacká Darinka Forrest Gump team 1975 Z40 ANO
6 Šturmová Barbora Forrest Gump team 1985 Z ANO
7 Královcová Petra Běžím za Litice 1977 Z40 ANO
8 Peroutka Tomáš Forrest Gump team 1981 M ANO
9 Hrázský Josef   1974 M40 ANO
10 Menza Martin KAREL tým 1976 M40 ANO
11 Němec Honzík Plzeňští běžci KLUB 1978 M40 NE
12 Nový Míra   1979 M40 NE
13 Cipra Jiří Forrest Gump team 1981 M ANO
14 Víška Tomáš Forrest Gump team 1987 M ANO
15 Kopelent Tomáš   1985 M NE
16 Peroutková Vlaďka Forrest Gump team 1987 Z ANO
17 Vohradský Lukáš Tempo makers 1988 M ANO
18 Sládková Monika Rozběháme Kralovice 1976 Z40 ANO
19 Fryčková Štěpánka Rozběháme Kralovice 1969 Z50 ANO
20 Polívková Petra Běžím za Litice 1973 Z40 ANO
21 Červená Rozálie AF team Plzeň 2009 D ANO
22 Soukupová Julie Forrest Gump team 1988 Z ANO
23 Jelínková Dagmar Běžím za Litice 1974 Z40 ANO
24 Pašková Monika Lipovka 1975 Z40 ANO
25 Reitmajerová Jana   1987 Z ANO
26 Hnát Marek Běžím za Litice 1973 M40 ANO
27 Matějka Jiří   1986 M ANO
28 Poláková Alena Rozběháme Plzeň 1975 Z40 ANO
29 Hradecká Ľubica VLK JL SVK 1979 Z40 ANO
30 Klásková Zuzka Forrest Gump team 1989 Z ANO
31 Šindelářová Gábina Rozběháme Česko 1978 Z40 ANO
32 Zikmundová Dana   1968 Z50 ANO
33 Burkart Věroslava Rozběháme Česko 1980 Z NE
34 Soukup  Josef Litice 2000 M ANO
35 Fencl  Michal Rozběháme Plzeň 1995 M ANO
36 Kanda Štefan Borci z Borku 1983 M NE
37 Chochol Pavel no name 1983 M ANO
38 Lacinová Ludmila Střížovice 1975 Z40 ANO
39 Šindelářová Blanka Rebel Team Blovice 1972 Z40 ANO
40 Šindelář Jan Rebel Team Blovice 2002 D ANO
41 Levora Tomáš Seals-run.cz 1980 M NE
42 Černá Aneta Praha 1992 Z NE
43 Říhánek Jan Stopa vole 1986 M NE
44 Moulisová Helena   1974 Z40 NE
45 Palacký Marek Forrest Gump team 2003 D ANO
46 Sebera Martin   1987 M NE
47 Matoušková Lenka   1985 Z NE
48 Červenka Zdeněk   1983 M NE
49 Zahálka Michal   1985 M NE
50 Šnebergerová Michaela   1990 Z NE
51            
52            
53 Pechová Vendula Rozběháme Plzeň 1991 Z NE
54            
55            
56            
57            
58            
59            
60 Houfková Kateřina Forrest Gump team 1991 Z ANO
61 Vrabec Jiří Fírové 1961 M50 ANO
62 Kanta Zdeněk Plzeň-Doudlevce 1986 M NE
63 Matoušková Marcela IThinkBeer 1963 Z50 ANO
64 Havránek Jiří Záluží na Sekerách 1972 M40 ANO
65 Weber Miroslav BKČS 1965 M50 ANO
66 Hrázský Ondřej   2005 D ANO
67 Szabóová Martina Tempo makers 1967 Z50 ANO
68 Kvapil Petr Forrest Gump team 1968 M50 ANO
69 Švarc Pavel Dva a půl osla 1983 M NE
70            
71            
72 Švajcr Radek Forrest Gump team 1972 M40 ANO
73            
74            
75            
76            
77 Liška David Forrest Gump team 1977 M40 ANO
78 Rada Michal Plzeň 1978 M40 ANO
79 Císařová Dana Forrest Gump team 1979 Z40 ANO
80 Císař  Jan Forrest Gump team 1980 M ANO
81            
82            
83            
84            
85 Hanzlíková Hana Eaglovice Team 1985 Z ANO
86            
87 Dietl  Marek Nezdice 1987 M ANO
88 Vlas Jiří Johnyho (j)Elita 1988 M NE
89            
90 Chval  Marek Forrest Gump team 1990 M ANO
91            
92            
93            
94            
95            
96            
97            
98            
99 Zelenka ml. Zdeněk Laguna team 2019 1998 M ANO
100 Žohová  Hana Eaglovice Team 1979 Z ANO