Forrest Gump Team

Záluží u Třemošné
724 929 642
jiriciprag@gmail.com

startovní listina   F6 + F14

 
st.č. příjmení jméno team ročník kat trasa platba čelenka
1 Ciprová Oldřiška Forrest Gump team 1979 Z 40 F6 ANO ano
2 Klásková Zuzana Forrest Gump team   Z F6 ANO ne
3 Košinár Dan  Plzeň 1988 M F6 ANO ne
4 Palacký Václav Forrest Gump team 1974 M40 F14 ANO ne
5 Palacká Darinka Forrest Gump team 1975 Z40 F6 ANO ne
6 Šturmová Barbora Forrest Gump team 1985 Z F6 ANO ano
7 Janoušková Kačenka Forrest Gump team 1978 Z40 F6 ANO ano
8 Peroutka Tomáš Forrest Gump team 1981 M F14 ANO ne
9 Vančurová Šárka BKV Holýšov 1972 Z40 F14 ANO ne
10 Vohradský Lukáš Plzeň 1988 M F14 ANO ano
11 Říhová Andrea Forrest Gump team 1987 Z F6 ANO ano
12 Bejčková  Zlatuška SK Bejkovo 1974 Z40 F6 ANO ne
13 Cipra Jiří Forrest Gump team 1981 M F6 ANO ano
14 Víška Tomáš Forrest Gump team 1987 M F6 ANO ne
15 Janoušková Šárka Forrest Gump team 2007 D F6 ANO ne
16 Peroutková Vlaďka Forrest Gump team 1987 Z F6 ANO ne
17 Metlička Jiří Zruč 1980 M F6 ANO ne
18 Ondráček Zdeněk Plíživá hrůza 1978 M40 F14 NE ne
19 Libenská Kateřina Plíživá hrůza 1987 Z F6 ANO ano
20 Spálenka Petr 456cíl 1978 M40 F14 NE ne
21                
22 Soukupová Julie Forrest Gump team 1988 Z F6 ANO ne
23 Čaj Roman Rozběháme Plzeň 1968 M50 F6 ANO ano
24 Hocká Anna AK Škoda 2007 D F6 ANO ano
25 Hora  Petr Lemra Team 1978 M40 F6 ANO ne
26 Hlaváč Jiří       F6 NE ne
27 Havránek Jiří Záluží na Sekerách 1972 M40 F14 ANO ano
28 Smrček Petr Lemra Team 1981 M F6 ANO ne
29 Kratochvílová  Veronika Lemra Team 1990 Z F6 ANO ne
30 Tumová Monika Plzeň 1978 Z40 F14 ANO ne
31 Adamcová Helena PSP Klub koloběhu Plzeň 1975 Z40 F14 NE ne
32 Rada Michal Plzeň 1978 M40 F14 ANO ne
33 Němcová Soňa Šneci v běhu 1978 Z40 F14 NE ano
34 Švarcová Marta holky Švarcovy 1978 Z40 F14 NE ne
35 Švarcová Adéla holky Švarcovy 2008 D F6 ANO ne
36 Martínková Ljuba   1966 Z50 F6 NE ne
37 Řeřicha Jan Sunny Gang Plzeň 1988 M F6 NE ne
38 Bielková Věra Plzeň 1976 Z40 F14 NE ne
39 Čech  Karel Laguna TEAM 2019 2000 M F6 NE ano
40 Hrázský Josef RUN! 1974 M40 F6 NE ne
41 Hrázský Ondřej RUN! 2005 D F6 ANO ne
42 Pěčková Zdeňka AF Team Plzeň 1976 Z40 F6 NE ne
43 Růžičková Jana Rozběháme Plzeň 1968 Z50 F6 NE ne
44 Šnebergerová Veronika Rozběháme Plzeň 1974 Z40 F6 NE ne
45 Palacký Marek Forrest Gump team 2003 D F6 ANO ne
46 Hrabík Tomáš Kubovo běhny 1974 M40 F14 NE ne
47 Dubská Kateřina Rozběháme Plzeň 1974 Z40 F6 NE ne
48 Peca Jakub Kubovo běhny 1993 M F14 NE ne
49 Kupka Libor Rozběháme Plzeň 1982 M   NE  
50 Turčová Adélka     Z   ANO ano
51                
52                
53                
54                
55                
56                
57                
58 Sýkorová Jana Šneci v běhu 1960 Z50 F6 ANO ano
59 Sýkora Jiří Šneci v běhu 1959 M50 F6 ANO ano
60 Houfková Kateřina Forrest Gump team   Z F14 ANO ano
61 Houfek Honzík Forrest Gump team   M F6 ANO ano
62 Procházka Jiří RMT 1962 M50 F14 ANO ne
63 Matoušková Marcela IThinkBeer 1963 Z50 F6 ANO ne
64                
65                
66 Lišková Radka Forrest Gump team 1986 Z F6 ANO ne
67 Szabóová  Martina TEMPO MAKERS 1967 Z50 F14 NE ano
68 Kvapil Petr Forrest Gump team 1968 M50 F14 ANO ne
69 Šturm  Pavel Forrest Gump team   M F6 ANO ne
70 Polák Hynek TJ Sokol Záluží 1970 M40 F14 NE ne
71                
72 Švajcr Radek Forrest Gump team 1972 M40 F14 ANO ano
73 Žďárková Klára Rozběháme Plzeň 1973 Z40 F6 NE ano
74 Šlehůbr Iveta Šneci v běhu 1974 Z40 F14 ANO ne
75 Čamek Jakub KAREL tým 1975 M40 F14 ANO ne
76 Menza Martin Forrest Gump team 1976 M40 F14 ANO ne
77                
78 Potužníková Renata Eaglovice Team 1978 Z40 F6 ANO ne
79 Císařová Dana Forrest Gump team 1979 Z40 F14 ANO ano
80 Císař  Jan Forrest Gump team 1980 M F14 ANO ano
81                
82 Sýkorová Martina Šneci v běhu 1986 Z F6 ANO ne
83 Sýkorová Petra Šneci v běhu 1983 Z F6 ANO ano
84                
85 Hanzlíková Hana Eaglovice Team 1985 Z F6 ANO ne
86 Cepková Michaela Kachny v běhu 1986 Z F6 ANO ano
87 Bejček  Matěj SK Bejkovo 2007 D F6 ANO ne
88 Bejk Bejk SK Bejkovo 1977 M40 F6 ANO ne
89 Bejček  Michal SK Bejkovo 2002 D F6 ANO ne
90 Chval  Marek Forrest Gump team 1990 M F14 ANO ano
91 Puchrová Tereza Sunny Gang Plzeň 1991 Z F6 NE ne
92                
93 Kratochvílová  Alena Lemra Team 1993 Z F6 ANO ano
94 Popovičová Romana Kubovo běhny 1994 Z F14 NE ano
95                
96 Dufková Kateřina Kubovo běhny 1996 Z F6 NE ne
97                
98 Rauchová Karolína Kachny v běhu 1998 Z F6 ANO ne
99 Rosenbaumová Eliška Rozběháme Plzeň 1999 Z F14 NE ano
100 Žohová  Hana Eaglovice Team 1979 Z40 F14 NE ne
101                
102                
103                
104                
105                
106                
107 Červený Vojtěch AF Team Plzeň 2007 D F6 ANO  ne
108                
109                
110                
111                
112                
113                
114                
115                
116                
117                
118                
119                
120                
121                
122                
123                
124                
125 Kasík Miroslav ČESKÝ BĚŽECKÝ KLUB 1948 M50 F6 ANO ano
126                
127                
128                
129                
130                
131                
132 Šváb Štěpán bruslárna.cz 1994 M F6 ANO ne
133 Pořízek Jan orel Blansko 1995 M F6 ANO ne
134                
135                
136                
137                
138                
139                
140                
141                
142                
143                
144                
145                
146                
147                
148                
149                
150                
151                
152                
153                
154                
155                
156                
157                
158                
159                
160                
161                
162                
163                
164                
165                
166                
167                
168                
169                
170                
171                
172                
173                
174                
175                
176                
177                
178                
179                
180                
181                
182                
183                
184                
185                
186                
187                
188                
189                
190                
191                
192                
193                
194                
195 Zelenka st. Zdeněk Wanda club 1969 M50 F6 NE ano
196                
197                
198                
199 Zelenka mladší Zdeněk Laguna team 2019 1998 M F6 NE ano