Forrest Gump Team

Záluží u Třemošné
724 929 642
jiriciprag@gmail.com

*Startovní listina

číslo Jméno Příjmení F3 Triatlon 23.6.2019 ročník kat platba
1 Ciprová Oldřiška Forrest Gump team 1979 Z40 ANO
2 Hrázký  Josef RUN! 1974 M40 NE
3 Motlík Jan Plzeň 1976 M40 NE
4 Palacký Václav Forrest Gump team 1974 M40 ANO
5 Šturmová Barbora Forrest Gump team 1985 Z ANO
6 Liška David Forrest Gump team 1977 M40 ANO
7 Palacká  Darinka Forrest Gump team   Z40 ANO
8 Peroutka Tomáš Forrest Gump team 1981 M ANO
9 Palacký Marek Forrest Gump team 2003 D ANO
10 Císařová Dana Karel tým 1979 Z40 NE
11 Menza Martin Karel tým 1976 M40 ANO
12 Čamek Jakub Karel tým   M40 ANO
13 Cipra Jiří Forrest Gump team 1981 M ANO
14 Peroutková Vlaďka Forrest Gump team 1987 Z ANO
15 Zelenka ml. Zdeněk Splašení psi 1998 M NE
16 Švajcr Radek Forrest Gump team 1972 M40 ANO
17 Švarc Pavel Dva a půl osla 1983 M NE
18 Hirman Lukáš Dva a půl osla 1983 M NE
19 Fabián Vladimír Švihov 1975 M40 NE
20 Rendl Jan Plzeň 1993 M NE
21 Dvořák Víťa Plzenští Nezmaři 1983 M NE
22 Červený  Vojta AF Team Plzeň 2007 D ANO
23 Chval  Marek Forrest Gump team 1990 M ANO
24 Zemánek Robert Plzeň 1989 M NE
25 Gutwirt Adam Plzeň 1992 M NE
26 Vohradský Lukáš Plzeň 1988 M NE
27 Dubcová Janice KOME Kraslice 1988 Z NE
28 Šantínová Markéta PSC Plzeň 1974 Z40 NE
29 Šantín  Jan PSC Plzeň 1975 M40 NE
30 Negramot Pich Seals RUN 1979 M40 NE
31 Hocká Jana Rozběháme Česko 1980 Z NE
32            
33            
34            
35            
36            
37            
38            
39            
40            
41            
42            
43            
44 Hanzlíková Hana Eaglovice team 1985 Z ANO
45 Žohová Hana Eaglovice team 1979 Z40 ANO
46            
47            
48            
49            
50            
51            
52            
53            
54            
55            
56            
57            
58            
59            
60 Houfková Kateřina Forrest Gump team   Z ANO
61            
62 Procházka Jiří TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1962 M50 NE
63            
64            
65            
66            
67 Szabóová Martina STL Plzeň 1967 Z50 NE
68 Kvapil  Petr Forrest Gump team 1968 M50 ANO
69 Zelenka st. Zdeněk Wanda club 1969 M50 NE
70 Lešek Vratislav Šneci v běhu 1970 M40 NE